Uitslagen

Zaterdag 10-10-2020:
Oost-Arnhem 2 - Sparta (Zw) 219 - 17
Wageningen 4 - Sparta (Zw) 317 - 20
Sparta (Zw) 4 - Sparta (N) 315 - 5
Noveas 2 - Sparta (Zw) 512 - 9
Amicitia A1 - Sparta (Zw) A17 - 11
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics A1 - Sparta (Zw) A27 - 17
Rood-Wit A3 - Sparta (Zw) A312 - 11
Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B1 - Sparta (Zw) B115 - 8
Sparta (Zw) B2 - Oranje Zwart B18 - 13
Sparta (Zw) C1 - Dindoa C210 - 2
Sparta (Zw) C2 - Exakwa C35 - 8
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D1 - Sparta (Zw) D15 - 2
Rood-Wit D1 - Sparta (Zw) D212 - 2
Sparta (Zw) D3 - Exakwa D48 - 4
Elburg D2 - Sparta (Zw) D410 - 2
SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega D3 - Sparta (Zw) D55 - 17
Sparta (Zw) E1 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics E34 - 5
Elburg E1 - Sparta (Zw) E27 - 6
Sparta (Zw) E3 - Oranje Zwart E26 - 5
Sparta (Zw) E4 - Oranje Zwart E15 - 11
Sparta (Zw) E5 - Elburg E30 - 8
Sparta (Zw) F1 - KIOS (R) F112 - 6



Dinsdag 06-10-2020:
Sparta (Zw) MW2 - Spirit MW29 - 14



Zaterdag 03-10-2020:
Sparta (Zw) 1 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 111 - 13
Sparta (Zw) 2 - DVO/Accountor 323 - 22
Sparta (Zw) 3 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 311 - 14
Oost-Arnhem 5 - Sparta (Zw) 419 - 18
Sparta (Zw) 5 - ASVD 416 - 6
Sparta (Zw) A1 - ASVD A124 - 8
Sparta (Zw) A2 - Hellas '63 A17 - 13
Dindoa A3 - Sparta (Zw) A34 - 8
Sparta (Zw) B1 - Dindoa B18 - 10
Sparta (Zw) B2 - DOS Kampen/Veltman B23 - 10
Sparta (Zw) C1 - Exakwa C27 - 4
Sparta (Zw) C2 - Rood-Wit C36 - 3
Sparta (Zw) D1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman D118 - 6
Sparta (Zw) D2 - ASVD D18 - 4
Sparta (Zw) D3 - DOS Kampen/Veltman D23 - 3
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D3 - Sparta (Zw) D410 - 3
Noveas D2 - Sparta (Zw) D55 - 8
Sparta (Zw) E1 - Exakwa E26 - 1
ASVD E1 - Sparta (Zw) E28 - 4
Sparta (Zw) E3 - Exakwa E43 - 11
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics E4 - Sparta (Zw) E44 - 5
Sparta (Zw) E5 - Exakwa E30 - 0
Oranje Zwart F1 - Sparta (Zw) F16 - 6



Dinsdag 29-09-2020:
Sparta (Zw) MW2 - De Meeuwen MW115 - 20



Zaterdag 26-09-2020:
Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 1 - Sparta (Zw) 111 - 12
Wageningen 2 - Sparta (Zw) 221 - 20
KVZ 2 - Sparta (Zw) 311 - 10
NKC '51 A1 - Sparta (Zw) A113 - 14
Oranje Zwart A1 - Sparta (Zw) A215 - 15
Sparta (Zw) A3 - DOS Kampen/Veltman A37 - 8
Exakwa B1 - Sparta (Zw) B116 - 8
Elburg B2 - Sparta (Zw) B23 - 12
Sparta (N) C1 - Sparta (Zw) C111 - 5
Oranje Zwart C1 - Sparta (Zw) C214 - 2
Exakwa D1 - Sparta (Zw) D17 - 4
Exakwa D2 - Sparta (Zw) D25 - 4
Oranje Zwart D2 - Sparta (Zw) D37 - 11
Sparta (Zw) D4 - Exakwa D51 - 9
Elburg E2 - Sparta (Zw) E11 - 4
Sparta (Zw) E2 - Rood-Wit E13 - 4
DOS Kampen/Veltman E2 - Sparta (Zw) E34 - 4
Sparta (Zw) E4 - Rood-Wit E39 - 0
Hellas '63 E2 - Sparta (Zw) E51 - 1
Sparta (Zw) F1 - DOS '46 F14 - 17



Woensdag 23-09-2020:
Juventa A1 - Sparta (Zw) A111 - 13
De Meeuwen MW1 - Sparta (Zw) MW210 - 16



Dinsdag 22-09-2020:
DOS Kampen/Veltman B2 - Sparta (Zw) B218 - 6



Zaterdag 19-09-2020:
Sparta (Zw) 1 - Dindoa 120 - 18
Sparta (Zw) 2 - SKF 316 - 14
Sparta (Zw) 3 - HKC (He) 216 - 6
KVZ 4 - Sparta (Zw) 49 - 23
HHV 3 - Sparta (Zw) 513 - 15
Sparta (Zw) A1 - ZKC '19 A120 - 12
Sparta (Zw) A2 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics A19 - 12
Sparta (Zw) A3 - Rood-Wit A38 - 9
Sparta (Zw) B1 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B19 - 14
Oranje Zwart B1 - Sparta (Zw) B212 - 11
Dindoa C2 - Sparta (Zw) C18 - 8
Exakwa C3 - Sparta (Zw) C210 - 1
Sparta (Zw) D1 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D19 - 5
Sparta (Zw) D2 - Rood-Wit D13 - 9
Exakwa D4 - Sparta (Zw) D32 - 4
Sparta (Zw) D4 - Elburg D20 - 4
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics E3 - Sparta (Zw) E18 - 3
Sparta (Zw) E2 - Elburg E13 - 7
Oranje Zwart E2 - Sparta (Zw) E36 - 3
Oranje Zwart E1 - Sparta (Zw) E46 - 9
Elburg E3 - Sparta (Zw) E54 - 1
KIOS (R) F1 - Sparta (Zw) F14 - 3



Dinsdag 15-09-2020:
Sparta (Zw) MW2 - Elburg MW112 - 18



Zaterdag 12-09-2020:
Unitas/Perspectief 1 - Sparta (Zw) 127 - 12
Nic. 3 - Sparta (Zw) 212 - 29
Dindoa 4 - Sparta (Zw) 316 - 16
Sparta (Zw) 4 - DOS '46 49 - 15
Sparta (Zw) 5 - Oranje Zwart 615 - 5
Hellas '63 A1 - Sparta (Zw) A213 - 6
Sparta (Zw) A3 - Dindoa A33 - 6
Dindoa B1 - Sparta (Zw) B114 - 10
Exakwa C2 - Sparta (Zw) C14 - 4
Rood-Wit C3 - Sparta (Zw) C29 - 4
DOS Kampen/Veltman D1 - Sparta (Zw) D15 - 19
ASVD D1 - Sparta (Zw) D22 - 10
DOS Kampen/Veltman D2 - Sparta (Zw) D33 - 3
Sparta (Zw) D4 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D32 - 7
Exakwa E2 - Sparta (Zw) E12 - 3
Sparta (Zw) E2 - ASVD E16 - 5
Exakwa E4 - Sparta (Zw) E321 - 0
Sparta (Zw) E4 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics E43 - 2
Exakwa E3 - Sparta (Zw) E51 - 3
Sparta (Zw) F1 - Oranje Zwart F110 - 5



Woensdag 09-09-2020:
Spirit MW2 - Sparta (Zw) MW222 - 9



Zaterdag 05-09-2020:
Sparta (Zw) 1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman 114 - 19
Sparta (Zw) 2 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 419 - 15
Sparta (Zw) 3 - DOS Kampen/Veltman 317 - 9
Rheko 3 - Sparta (Zw) 410 - 15
Rood-Wit 4 - Sparta (Zw) 58 - 15
Sparta (Zw) A1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman A19 - 13
Sparta (Zw) A2 - Oranje Zwart A110 - 8
DOS Kampen/Veltman A3 - Sparta (Zw) A310 - 8
Sparta (Zw) B1 - Exakwa B12 - 17
Sparta (Zw) B2 - Elburg B214 - 6
Sparta (Zw) C1 - Sparta (N) C18 - 12
Sparta (Zw) C2 - Oranje Zwart C10 - 1
Sparta (Zw) D1 - Exakwa D19 - 5
Sparta (Zw) D2 - Exakwa D21 - 8
Sparta (Zw) D3 - Oranje Zwart D29 - 5
Sparta (Zw) E1 - Elburg E26 - 2
Rood-Wit E1 - Sparta (Zw) E28 - 5
Sparta (Zw) E3 - DOS Kampen/Veltman E22 - 0
Rood-Wit E3 - Sparta (Zw) E42 - 5
Sparta (Zw) E5 - Hellas '63 E20 - 4
DOS '46 F1 - Sparta (Zw) F18 - 5